loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-GP/Ajmpr/Revenue/2021-2022/078 APP 115: Repair works viz replacing old worn out sanitary fitting-fixtures and installation of window glasses including other ancillary repair works of Building no 24,25,26,26/1,26/2,27,28(old) of azimpur government residential colony, Dhaka. FY:2021/22

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-GP/Ajmpr/Revenue/2021-2022/078 APP 115: Repair works viz replacing old worn out sanitary fitting-fixtures and installation of window glasses including other ancillary repair works of Building no 24,25,26,26/1,26/2,27,28(old) of azimpur government residential colony, Dhaka. FY:2021/22 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 02 Feb 2022 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Overhaul and refurbishment work & Plumbing and sanitary works & Sanitary works & Construction work for subsidised residential accommodation & Residential homes construction work & Sanitary fixture installation work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-GP/Ajmpr/Revenue/2021-2022/078 APP 115: Repair works viz replacing old worn out sanitary fitting-fixtures and installation of window glasses including other ancillary repair works of Building no 24,25,26,26/1,26/2,27,28(old) of azimpur government residential colony, Dhaka. FY:2021/22
Invitation to Tender
e-GP/IFT/Ajmpr/Revenue/2021-2022/078
Bangladesh
Dhaka
2 Feb 2022
17 Feb 2022
English
Overhaul and refurbishment work , Plumbing and sanitary works , Sanitary works , Construction work for subsidised residential accommodation , Residential homes construction work , Sanitary fixture installation work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us