loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-GP/Ajmpr/Revenue/2021-2022/100 APP 55: Repair works viz replacing unserviceable sanitary fittings, renovation of plaster, tiles, grills including other ancillary repair works in various flats of Building no 33/1,36/1 of Azimpur Mouchak Government Residential Colony. FY: 2021/22

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-GP/Ajmpr/Revenue/2021-2022/100 APP 55: Repair works viz replacing unserviceable sanitary fittings, renovation of plaster, tiles, grills including other ancillary repair works in various flats of Building no 33/1,36/1 of Azimpur Mouchak Government Residential Colony. FY: 2021/22 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 02 Feb 2022 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Building fittings & Residential homes construction work & Sanitary fixture installation work & Overhaul and refurbishment work & Sanitary works & Construction work for subsidised residential accommodation & Construction materials & Plumbing and sanitary works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-GP/Ajmpr/Revenue/2021-2022/100 APP 55: Repair works viz replacing unserviceable sanitary fittings, renovation of plaster, tiles, grills including other ancillary repair works in various flats of Building no 33/1,36/1 of Azimpur Mouchak Government Residential Colony. FY: 2021/22
Invitation to Tender
e-GP/IFT/Ajmpr/Revenue/2021-2022/100
Bangladesh
Dhaka
2 Feb 2022
17 Feb 2022
English
Building fittings , Residential homes construction work , Sanitary fixture installation work , Overhaul and refurbishment work , Sanitary works , Construction work for subsidised residential accommodation , Construction materials , Plumbing and sanitary works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us