loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-GP/Ajmpr/Revenue/2021-2022/084 APP 63: Repair works viz replacement of Sanitary Fitting including other ancillary repair and renovation works in Building no 29, 29/1, 29/2, 39/1 of Azimpur Government Residential (Dokkhinanchol) Colony, Dhaka. FY-2021-22

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-GP/Ajmpr/Revenue/2021-2022/084 APP 63: Repair works viz replacement of Sanitary Fitting including other ancillary repair and renovation works in Building no 29, 29/1, 29/2, 39/1 of Azimpur Government Residential (Dokkhinanchol) Colony, Dhaka. FY-2021-22 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 17 Feb 2022 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Sanitary works & Overhaul and refurbishment work & Residential homes construction work & Construction work for subsidised residential accommodation & Sanitary fixture installation work & Plumbing and sanitary works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-GP/Ajmpr/Revenue/2021-2022/084 APP 63: Repair works viz replacement of Sanitary Fitting including other ancillary repair and renovation works in Building no 29, 29/1, 29/2, 39/1 of Azimpur Government Residential (Dokkhinanchol) Colony, Dhaka. FY-2021-22
Invitation to Tender
e-GP/IFT/Ajmpr/Revenue/2021-2022/084
Bangladesh
Dhaka
17 Feb 2022
3 Mar 2022
English
Sanitary works , Overhaul and refurbishment work , Residential homes construction work , Construction work for subsidised residential accommodation , Sanitary fixture installation work , Plumbing and sanitary works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us