loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-gp/motjhl/2021-22/SDE-2/APP-98 Repair works/change of different sanitary fittings and repair works pf water line of different B & C type buildings including B-120,121,122,123,124 of Motijheel Govt. Colony (Hospital Zone) under section-1. Financial year 2021-2022.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-gp/motjhl/2021-22/SDE-2/APP-98 Repair works/change of different sanitary fittings and repair works pf water line of different B & C type buildings including B-120,121,122,123,124 of Motijheel Govt. Colony (Hospital Zone) under section-1. Financial year 2021-2022. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 25 Feb 2022 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Overhaul and refurbishment work & Building fittings & Plumbing and sanitary works & Sanitary works & Construction materials & Sanitary fixture installation work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-gp/motjhl/2021-22/SDE-2/APP-98 Repair works/change of different sanitary fittings and repair works pf water line of different B & C type buildings including B-120,121,122,123,124 of Motijheel Govt. Colony (Hospital Zone) under section-1. Financial year 2021-2022.
Invitation to Tender
T-129 ISSUE NO.-2220 DT. 16.02.2022
Bangladesh
Dhaka
25 Feb 2022
13 Mar 2022
English
Overhaul and refurbishment work , Building fittings , Plumbing and sanitary works , Sanitary works , Construction materials , Sanitary fixture installation work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us