loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

KERJA-KERJA PENYELENGGARAAN DAN PENEBANGAN POKOK TEDUHAN SERTA KERJA-KERJA BERKAITAN DI PERSIARAN DESA COALFILEDS 1, JALAN DC 1/1, 1/2, 1/3, 1/4, 1/5, 1/6, 1/7, 1/8, 1/9, 1/11, 1/13, 1/15, 1/17, 1/19, 2/1 2/2, 2/3, 2/4, 2/5, 2/6, 2/7, 2/8, 2/9, 2/10, 2/11, 2/13, 2/15, 2/17, 3/1, 3/2, 3/3, 3/4, 3/5, 3/6, 3/7, 3/8, 3/9, 3/10, 3/11, 3/12, 3/13, 3/14, 3/15, 4/1, 4/3 DAN 4/5, DESA COALFIELDS, JERAM, DAERAH KUALA SELANGOR, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title KERJA-KERJA PENYELENGGARAAN DAN PENEBANGAN POKOK TEDUHAN SERTA KERJA-KERJA BERKAITAN DI PERSIARAN DESA COALFILEDS 1, JALAN DC 1/1, 1/2, 1/3, 1/4, 1/5, 1/6, 1/7, 1/8, 1/9, 1/11, 1/13, 1/15, 1/17, 1/19, 2/1 2/2, 2/3, 2/4, 2/5, 2/6, 2/7, 2/8, 2/9, 2/10, 2/11, 2/13, 2/15, 2/17, 3/1, 3/2, 3/3, 3/4, 3/5, 3/6, 3/7, 3/8, 3/9, 3/10, 3/11, 3/12, 3/13, 3/14, 3/15, 4/1, 4/3 DAN 4/5, DESA COALFIELDS, JERAM, DAERAH KUALA SELANGOR, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN. -- SHADE TREE MAINTENANCE AND FELLING WORKS AND RELATED WORKS AT PERSIARAN DESA COALFILEDS 1, JALAN DC 1/1, 1/2, 1/3, 1/4, 1/5, 1/6, 1/7, 1 /8, 1/9, 1/11, 1/13, 1/15, 1/17, 1/19, 2/1 2/2, 2/3, 2/4, 2/5, 2/6, 2/7, 2/8, 2/9, 2/10, 2/11, 2/13, 2/15, 2/17, 3/1, 3/2, 3/3, 3/4, 3/ 5, 3/6, 3/7, 3/8, 3/9, 3/10, 3/11, 3/12, 3/13, 3/14, 3/15, 4/1, 4/3 DAN 4/5, COALFIELDS VILLAGE, JERAM, KUALA SELANGOR DISTRICT, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 07 Mar 2022 for the country of Malaysia. It has been categorized on . For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

SHADE TREE MAINTENANCE AND FELLING WORKS AND RELATED WORKS AT PERSIARAN DESA COALFILEDS 1, JALAN DC 1/1, 1/2, 1/3, 1/4, 1/5, 1/6, 1/7, 1 /8, 1/9, 1/11, 1/13, 1/15, 1/17, 1/19, 2/1 2/2, 2/3, 2/4, 2/5, 2/6, 2/7, 2/8, 2/9, 2/10, 2/11, 2/13, 2/15, 2/17, 3/1, 3/2, 3/3, 3/4, 3/ 5, 3/6, 3/7, 3/8, 3/9, 3/10, 3/11, 3/12, 3/13, 3/14, 3/15, 4/1, 4/3 DAN 4/5, COALFIELDS VILLAGE, JERAM, KUALA SELANGOR DISTRICT, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN.

General Information

KERJA-KERJA PENYELENGGARAAN DAN PENEBANGAN POKOK TEDUHAN SERTA KERJA-KERJA BERKAITAN DI PERSIARAN DESA COALFILEDS 1, JALAN DC 1/1, 1/2, 1/3, 1/4, 1/5, 1/6, 1/7, 1/8, 1/9, 1/11, 1/13, 1/15, 1/17, 1/19, 2/1 2/2, 2/3, 2/4, 2/5, 2/6, 2/7, 2/8, 2/9, 2/10, 2/11, 2/13, 2/15, 2/17, 3/1, 3/2, 3/3, 3/4, 3/5, 3/6, 3/7, 3/8, 3/9, 3/10, 3/11, 3/12, 3/13, 3/14, 3/15, 4/1, 4/3 DAN 4/5, DESA COALFIELDS, JERAM, DAERAH KUALA SELANGOR, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN.
SHADE TREE MAINTENANCE AND FELLING WORKS AND RELATED WORKS AT PERSIARAN DESA COALFILEDS 1, JALAN DC 1/1, 1/2, 1/3, 1/4, 1/5, 1/6, 1/7, 1 /8, 1/9, 1/11, 1/13, 1/15, 1/17, 1/19, 2/1 2/2, 2/3, 2/4, 2/5, 2/6, 2/7, 2/8, 2/9, 2/10, 2/11, 2/13, 2/15, 2/17, 3/1, 3/2, 3/3, 3/4, 3/ 5, 3/6, 3/7, 3/8, 3/9, 3/10, 3/11, 3/12, 3/13, 3/14, 3/15, 4/1, 4/3 DAN 4/5, COALFIELDS VILLAGE, JERAM, KUALA SELANGOR DISTRICT, SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN.
Invitation for Bids
MPKS SH 45 / 2022
Malaysia
7 Mar 2022
11 Mar 2022
Malay

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us