loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-Tender-maint/Se-56R Replacing sanitary fittings with other daily repair & maintenance works (July-December) of House No-24/31, 13/36 & 7/74, at Gulshan Dhaka

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-Tender-maint/Se-56R Replacing sanitary fittings with other daily repair & maintenance works (July-December) of House No-24/31, 13/36 & 7/74, at Gulshan Dhaka has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 09 Mar 2022 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Sanitary works & Sanitary fixture installation work & Repair and maintenance services & Plumbing and sanitary works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-Tender-maint/Se-56R Replacing sanitary fittings with other daily repair & maintenance works (July-December) of House No-24/31, 13/36 & 7/74, at Gulshan Dhaka
Invitation to Tender
e-Tender-maint/Se-56R
Bangladesh
Dhaka
9 Mar 2022
22 Mar 2022
English
Sanitary works , Sanitary fixture installation work , Repair and maintenance services , Plumbing and sanitary works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us