loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

PERKHIDMATAN KAWALAN KESELAMATAN TANPA SENJATA DI MASJID JAMEK AS-SOLIHIN, KUALA LANGAT

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title PERKHIDMATAN KAWALAN KESELAMATAN TANPA SENJATA DI MASJID JAMEK AS-SOLIHIN, KUALA LANGAT -- SECURITY SERVICE WITHOUT WEAPONS AT JAMEK AS-SOLIHIN MOSQUE, KUALA LANGAT has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 15 Mar 2022 for the country of Malaysia. It has been categorized on Investigation and security services & Security services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

SECURITY SERVICE WITHOUT WEAPONS AT JAMEK AS-SOLIHIN MOSQUE, KUALA LANGAT

General Information

PERKHIDMATAN KAWALAN KESELAMATAN TANPA SENJATA DI MASJID JAMEK AS-SOLIHIN, KUALA LANGAT
SECURITY SERVICE WITHOUT WEAPONS AT JAMEK AS-SOLIHIN MOSQUE, KUALA LANGAT
Invitation for Bids
JAI.SEL.BKP/01/053/1/60 (22/22)
Malaysia
15 Mar 2022
21 Mar 2022
Malay
Investigation and security services , Security services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans