loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

PERKHIDMATAN KAWALAN KESELAMATAN TANPA SENJATA DI MASJID JAMEK SULTAN HISAMUDDIN, SABAK BERNAM

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title PERKHIDMATAN KAWALAN KESELAMATAN TANPA SENJATA DI MASJID JAMEK SULTAN HISAMUDDIN, SABAK BERNAM -- SECURITY SERVICE WITHOUT WEAPONS AT MASJID JAMEK SULTAN HISAMUDDIN, SABAK BERNAM has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 15 Mar 2022 for the country of Malaysia. It has been categorized on Security services & Investigation and security services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

SECURITY SERVICE WITHOUT WEAPONS AT MASJID JAMEK SULTAN HISAMUDDIN, SABAK BERNAM

General Information

PERKHIDMATAN KAWALAN KESELAMATAN TANPA SENJATA DI MASJID JAMEK SULTAN HISAMUDDIN, SABAK BERNAM
SECURITY SERVICE WITHOUT WEAPONS AT MASJID JAMEK SULTAN HISAMUDDIN, SABAK BERNAM
Invitation for Bids
JAI.SEL.BKP/01/053/1/59 (22/22)
Malaysia
15 Mar 2022
21 Mar 2022
Malay
Security services , Investigation and security services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans