loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

eGP/eden/SE1351/13022022/SDE-1/2021-22/APP-127 Repair, renovation and replacement work of false ceiling, interior paint, door, sanitary fitting and other necessary works at (R-1911-1919 & 1925) room of Ministry of Civil Aviation and Tourism, 19th floor at building no-06 in Bangladesh Secretariat, Dhaka.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title eGP/eden/SE1351/13022022/SDE-1/2021-22/APP-127 Repair, renovation and replacement work of false ceiling, interior paint, door, sanitary fitting and other necessary works at (R-1911-1919 & 1925) room of Ministry of Civil Aviation and Tourism, 19th floor at building no-06 in Bangladesh Secretariat, Dhaka. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 16 Mar 2022 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Sanitary fixture installation work & Interior decorating services & Installation of suspended ceilings & Overhaul and refurbishment work & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Plumbing and sanitary works & Sanitary works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

eGP/eden/SE1351/13022022/SDE-1/2021-22/APP-127 Repair, renovation and replacement work of false ceiling, interior paint, door, sanitary fitting and other necessary works at (R-1911-1919 & 1925) room of Ministry of Civil Aviation and Tourism, 19th floor at building no-06 in Bangladesh Secretariat, Dhaka.
Invitation to Tender
eGP/eden/SE1351/13022022/SDE-1/2021-22/Tender-127
Bangladesh
Dhaka
16 Mar 2022
27 Mar 2022
English
Sanitary fixture installation work , Interior decorating services , Installation of suspended ceilings , Overhaul and refurbishment work , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Plumbing and sanitary works , Sanitary works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us