loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Construction des bâtiments B500 et B900 en extension de l’hôpital existant

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Construction des bâtiments B500 et B900 en extension de l’hôpital existant -- Construction work has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 24 Mar 2022 for the country of Belgium. It has been categorized on Construction work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Construction work

General Information

Construction des bâtiments B500 et B900 en extension de l’hôpital existant
Construction work
Invitation for Bids
2022/S 058-150866
Belgium
Belgium-Bouge
24 Mar 2022
28 Apr 2022
English
Construction work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans