loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

PERKHIDMATAN PEMBERSIHAN BANGUNAN DAN PEJABAT DAN MEMBERSIH KAWASAN SERTA KERJA-KERJA BERKAITAN DI ZON 2 DAERAH PETALING (SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA KOTA DAMANSARA SEKSYEN 7, SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA KOTA DAMANSARA SEKSYEN 5 DAN SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA SRI DAMANSARA)

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title PERKHIDMATAN PEMBERSIHAN BANGUNAN DAN PEJABAT DAN MEMBERSIH KAWASAN SERTA KERJA-KERJA BERKAITAN DI ZON 2 DAERAH PETALING (SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA KOTA DAMANSARA SEKSYEN 7, SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA KOTA DAMANSARA SEKSYEN 5 DAN SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA SRI DAMANSARA) -- BUILDING AND OFFICE CLEANING SERVICES AND AREA CLEANING AND RELATED WORKS IN ZONE 2 OF PETALING DISTRICT (KOTA DAMANSARA RELIGIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL SECTION 7, KOTA DAMANSARA RELIGIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL SECTION 5 AND SRI DAMANSARA PRIMARY SCHOOL) has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 15 Apr 2022 for the country of Malaysia. It has been categorized on Cleaning services & Office cleaning services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

BUILDING AND OFFICE CLEANING SERVICES AND AREA CLEANING AND RELATED WORKS IN ZONE 2 OF PETALING DISTRICT (KOTA DAMANSARA RELIGIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL SECTION 7, KOTA DAMANSARA RELIGIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL SECTION 5 AND SRI DAMANSARA PRIMARY SCHOOL)

General Information

PERKHIDMATAN PEMBERSIHAN BANGUNAN DAN PEJABAT DAN MEMBERSIH KAWASAN SERTA KERJA-KERJA BERKAITAN DI ZON 2 DAERAH PETALING (SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA KOTA DAMANSARA SEKSYEN 7, SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA KOTA DAMANSARA SEKSYEN 5 DAN SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA SRI DAMANSARA)
BUILDING AND OFFICE CLEANING SERVICES AND AREA CLEANING AND RELATED WORKS IN ZONE 2 OF PETALING DISTRICT (KOTA DAMANSARA RELIGIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL SECTION 7, KOTA DAMANSARA RELIGIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL SECTION 5 AND SRI DAMANSARA PRIMARY SCHOOL)
Invitation for Bids
JAI.SEL.BKP/01/053/2/289(22/23)(R)
Malaysia
15 Apr 2022
20 Apr 2022
Malay
Cleaning services , Office cleaning services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us