loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

PERKHIDMATAN PEMBERSIHAN BANGUNAN DAN PEJABAT DAN MEMBERSIH KAWASAN SERTA KERJA-KERJA BERKAITAN DI ZON 2 DAERAH GOMBAK (SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA AS-SIDDIQIN BANDAR TASIK PUTERI, SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA AN-NUR SERI KUNDANG DAN SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA BANDAR COUNTRY HOMES)

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title PERKHIDMATAN PEMBERSIHAN BANGUNAN DAN PEJABAT DAN MEMBERSIH KAWASAN SERTA KERJA-KERJA BERKAITAN DI ZON 2 DAERAH GOMBAK (SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA AS-SIDDIQIN BANDAR TASIK PUTERI, SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA AN-NUR SERI KUNDANG DAN SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA BANDAR COUNTRY HOMES) -- BUILDING AND OFFICE CLEANING SERVICES AND AREA CLEANING AND RELATED WORKS IN ZONE 2 OF GOMBAK DISTRICT (AS-SIDDIQIN RELIGIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL BANDAR TASIK PUTERI, AN-NURAMA HEROLAH SERI KUNDAH RELIGIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL AND SEKOLAH AGAMA AN-NURAMA SERI KUNDAH AND AGAMA has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 15 Apr 2022 for the country of Malaysia. It has been categorized on Cleaning services & Office cleaning services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

BUILDING AND OFFICE CLEANING SERVICES AND AREA CLEANING AND RELATED WORKS IN ZONE 2 OF GOMBAK DISTRICT (AS-SIDDIQIN RELIGIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL BANDAR TASIK PUTERI, AN-NURAMA HEROLAH SERI KUNDAH RELIGIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL AND SEKOLAH AGAMA AN-NURAMA SERI KUNDAH AND AGAMA

General Information

PERKHIDMATAN PEMBERSIHAN BANGUNAN DAN PEJABAT DAN MEMBERSIH KAWASAN SERTA KERJA-KERJA BERKAITAN DI ZON 2 DAERAH GOMBAK (SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA AS-SIDDIQIN BANDAR TASIK PUTERI, SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA AN-NUR SERI KUNDANG DAN SEKOLAH RENDAH AGAMA BANDAR COUNTRY HOMES)
BUILDING AND OFFICE CLEANING SERVICES AND AREA CLEANING AND RELATED WORKS IN ZONE 2 OF GOMBAK DISTRICT (AS-SIDDIQIN RELIGIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL BANDAR TASIK PUTERI, AN-NURAMA HEROLAH SERI KUNDAH RELIGIOUS PRIMARY SCHOOL AND SEKOLAH AGAMA AN-NURAMA SERI KUNDAH AND AGAMA
Invitation for Bids
JAI.SEL.BKP/01/053/2/302(22/23)(R)
Malaysia
15 Apr 2022
20 Apr 2022
Malay
Cleaning services , Office cleaning services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us