loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

KPWD/APP/Oxygen/Plant/e-GP-01 Construction work of 01(One) number room measured 22'x16' due to installation of Oxygen Generator Plant at 250 bed General Hospital, Kishoreganj. F.Y-2021-2022.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title KPWD/APP/Oxygen/Plant/e-GP-01 Construction work of 01(One) number room measured 22'x16' due to installation of Oxygen Generator Plant at 250 bed General Hospital, Kishoreganj. F.Y-2021-2022. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 27 Apr 2022 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Oxygenator & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Hospital facilities construction work & Gas-therapy and respiratory devices & Oxygen administration unit & Engineering works and construction works & Construction work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

KPWD/APP/Oxygen/Plant/e-GP-01 Construction work of 01(One) number room measured 22'x16' due to installation of Oxygen Generator Plant at 250 bed General Hospital, Kishoreganj. F.Y-2021-2022.
Invitation to Tender
MC-1191, Date: 18.04.2022
Bangladesh
Kishoreganj
27 Apr 2022
11 May 2022
English
Oxygenator , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Hospital facilities construction work , Gas-therapy and respiratory devices , Oxygen administration unit , Engineering works and construction works , Construction work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us