loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Contract Award - India - Procurement of vegetable Protray seedling totaling of 2142300.00 Nos under TNIAMP 2021-22 in Cheyyar Sub basin, Thiruvannamalai District.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Contract Award - India - Procurement of vegetable Protray seedling totaling of 2142300.00 Nos under TNIAMP 2021-22 in Cheyyar Sub basin, Thiruvannamalai District. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 01 May 2022 for the country of India. It has been categorized on Cereals, potatoes, vegetables, fruits and nuts & Fruit, vegetables and related products & Trees. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Contract Award - India - Procurement of vegetable Protray seedling totaling of 2142300.00 Nos under TNIAMP 2021-22 in Cheyyar Sub basin, Thiruvannamalai District.
Contract Award
OP00176347
India
1 May 2022
English
Cereals, potatoes, vegetables, fruits and nuts , Fruit, vegetables and related products , Trees

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us