loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

PD/P-2/XEN-2/21-22/14 D Construct of 11/0.4 & 0.4 kV Line with 200 KVA Distribution Transformer inside Navana City for Navana City Residential Project, Navana Froup execution under DCM 11kV O/H Feeder, NOCS Shiddhirganj

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title PD/P-2/XEN-2/21-22/14 D Construct of 11/0.4 & 0.4 kV Line with 200 KVA Distribution Transformer inside Navana City for Navana City Residential Project, Navana Froup execution under DCM 11kV O/H Feeder, NOCS Shiddhirganj has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 07 Jun 2022 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Electric motors, generators and transformers & Construction work for subsidised residential accommodation & Residential homes construction work & Distribution transformers & Transformers. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

PD/P-2/XEN-2/21-22/14 D Construct of 11/0.4 & 0.4 kV Line with 200 KVA Distribution Transformer inside Navana City for Navana City Residential Project, Navana Froup execution under DCM 11kV O/H Feeder, NOCS Shiddhirganj
Invitation to Tender
PD/P-2/XEN-2/21-22/14 D
Bangladesh
Dhaka
7 Jun 2022
22 Jun 2022
English
Electric motors, generators and transformers , Construction work for subsidised residential accommodation , Residential homes construction work , Distribution transformers , Transformers

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us