loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Travaux de remise en état du réservoir fuel spécial 10000 m3 de la centrale TAG de LAAYOUNE.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Travaux de remise en état du réservoir fuel spécial 10000 m3 de la centrale TAG de LAAYOUNE. -- Refurbishment work on the special 10,000 m3 fuel tank at the TAG power plant in LAAYOUNE. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 17 Jun 2022 for the country of Morocco. It has been categorized on Construction work for power plant & Construction works for power plants and heating plants & Overhaul and refurbishment work & Refurbishment work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Refurbishment work on the special 10,000 m3 fuel tank at the TAG power plant in LAAYOUNE.

General Information

Travaux de remise en état du réservoir fuel spécial 10000 m3 de la centrale TAG de LAAYOUNE.
Refurbishment work on the special 10,000 m3 fuel tank at the TAG power plant in LAAYOUNE.
Invitation to Tender
GN4117820/2022/AGS/DXG
Morocco
LAAYOUNE
17 Jun 2022
7 Jul 2022
French
Construction work for power plant , Construction works for power plants and heating plants , Overhaul and refurbishment work , Refurbishment work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us