loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Contract Awarded - El Salvador - Consultancy for the construction of computer systems for the management of ecosystem restoration-MARN PPG 03-2020-CS-INDV - OP00185848

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Contract Awarded - El Salvador - Consultancy for the construction of computer systems for the management of ecosystem restoration-MARN PPG 03-2020-CS-INDV - OP00185848 --
Signed Contract Price: Dlar (Estados Unidos) 14,625.00
has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 05 Jul 2022 for the country of El Salvador. It has been categorized on Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Construction management services & Construction project management services & Restoration work & Miscellaneous software package and computer systems & Consultative engineering and construction services & Business and management consultancy and related services & Construction consultancy services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.


Signed Contract Price: Dlar (Estados Unidos) 14,625.00

General Information

Contract Awarded - El Salvador - Consultancy for the construction of computer systems for the management of ecosystem restoration-MARN PPG 03-2020-CS-INDV - OP00185848

Signed Contract Price: Dlar (Estados Unidos) 14,625.00
Contract Award
OP00185848
El Salvador
5 Jul 2022
Spanish
Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Construction management services , Construction project management services , Restoration work , Miscellaneous software package and computer systems , Consultative engineering and construction services , Business and management consultancy and related services , Construction consultancy services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us