loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Construction Work Of Two Drilling Teams Of One Pmh In The Commune Of Nkolafamba

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Construction Work Of Two Drilling Teams Of One Pmh In The Commune Of Nkolafamba --
N°007 A L’APPEL D'OFFRES:   N°009/AONO/CNKAF/CIPM/2022 DU 23 JUIN 2022 POUR LES TRAVAUX DE CONSTRUCTION DE DEUX FORAGES EQUIPES D’UNE PMH DANS LA COMMUNE DE NKOLAFAMBA, DEPARTEMENT DE LA MEFOU ET AFAMBA, REGION DU CENTRE. N° du LOT Localité Désignation Montant TTC des travaux (FCFA) Délai en Mois 1 LADA Construction d’un forage équipé d’une PMH au CSI 8 500 000     03 2 NKOMBASI Construction d’un forage équipé d’une PMH au CSI 8 500 000     03 TOTAL 17 000 000    
has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 20 Jul 2022 for the country of Cameroon. It has been categorized on Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Drilling and exploration work & Construction work & Engineering works and construction works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.


N°007 A L’APPEL D'OFFRES:   N°009/AONO/CNKAF/CIPM/2022 DU 23 JUIN 2022 POUR LES TRAVAUX DE CONSTRUCTION DE DEUX FORAGES EQUIPES D’UNE PMH DANS LA COMMUNE DE NKOLAFAMBA, DEPARTEMENT DE LA MEFOU ET AFAMBA, REGION DU CENTRE. N° du LOT Localité Désignation Montant TTC des travaux (FCFA) Délai en Mois 1 LADA Construction d’un forage équipé d’une PMH au CSI 8 500 000     03 2 NKOMBASI Construction d’un forage équipé d’une PMH au CSI 8 500 000     03 TOTAL 17 000 000    

General Information

Construction Work Of Two Drilling Teams Of One Pmh In The Commune Of Nkolafamba

N°007 A L’APPEL D'OFFRES:   N°009/AONO/CNKAF/CIPM/2022 DU 23 JUIN 2022 POUR LES TRAVAUX DE CONSTRUCTION DE DEUX FORAGES EQUIPES D’UNE PMH DANS LA COMMUNE DE NKOLAFAMBA, DEPARTEMENT DE LA MEFOU ET AFAMBA, REGION DU CENTRE. N° du LOT Localité Désignation Montant TTC des travaux (FCFA) Délai en Mois 1 LADA Construction d’un forage équipé d’une PMH au CSI 8 500 000     03 2 NKOMBASI Construction d’un forage équipé d’une PMH au CSI 8 500 000     03 TOTAL 17 000 000    
Invitation for Bids
Cameroon
20 Jul 2022
French
Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Drilling and exploration work , Construction work , Engineering works and construction works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans