loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Bangladesh - Savar/PWD/e-GP-NGB-09 Construction of Rain Water Harvesting, Kitchen Waste Disposal, Deep Tubewell and Sewage Treatment Plant at National Institute of Biotechnology, Savar, Dhaka Under the Project of Establishment of National Gene Bank at Savar, Dhaka.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Bangladesh - Savar/PWD/e-GP-NGB-09 Construction of Rain Water Harvesting, Kitchen Waste Disposal, Deep Tubewell and Sewage Treatment Plant at National Institute of Biotechnology, Savar, Dhaka Under the Project of Establishment of National Gene Bank at Savar, Dhaka. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 24 Aug 2022 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Waste-treatment plant construction work & Sewage-treatment plant construction work & Sewage treatment works & Water-treatment plant construction work & Rain-water basin construction work & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Construction work for water projects & Refuse disposal and treatment & Sewage work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Bangladesh - Savar/PWD/e-GP-NGB-09 Construction of Rain Water Harvesting, Kitchen Waste Disposal, Deep Tubewell and Sewage Treatment Plant at National Institute of Biotechnology, Savar, Dhaka Under the Project of Establishment of National Gene Bank at Savar, Dhaka.
Invitation to Tender
T-03/135/2022-23; Date: 16.08.2022
Bangladesh
Dhaka
24 Aug 2022
25 Sep 2022
English
Waste-treatment plant construction work , Sewage-treatment plant construction work , Sewage treatment works , Water-treatment plant construction work , Rain-water basin construction work , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Construction work for water projects , Refuse disposal and treatment , Sewage work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us