loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Contract Awarded - Armenia - Procurement of Equipment for Ground Road Maintenance

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Contract Awarded - Armenia - Procurement of Equipment for Ground Road Maintenance --
Signed Contract Price: AMD 147,800,000.00
has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2022 for the country of Armenia. It has been categorized on Construction work for highways, roads & Road-maintenance equipment & Grounds-maintenance equipment & Roadworks & Road-maintenance works & Road construction works & Repair and maintenance services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.


Signed Contract Price: AMD 147,800,000.00

General Information

Contract Awarded - Armenia - Procurement of Equipment for Ground Road Maintenance

Signed Contract Price: AMD 147,800,000.00
Contract Award
OP00193738
Armenia
3 Sep 2022
English
Construction work for highways, roads , Road-maintenance equipment , Grounds-maintenance equipment , Roadworks , Road-maintenance works , Road construction works , Repair and maintenance services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us