loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Contract Awarded - Congo, DR - Sélection du Cabinet pour la réalisation des études architecturales et techniques relatives aux travaux de reconstruction et/ou réhabilitation du Complexe scolaire de Kananga ainsi que du suivi et contrôle des travaux

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Contract Awarded - Congo, DR - Sélection du Cabinet pour la réalisation des études architecturales et techniques relatives aux travaux de reconstruction et/ou réhabilitation du Complexe scolaire de Kananga ainsi que du suivi et contrôle des travaux --
Selection of the Firm for the realization of the architectural and technical studies relating to the reconstruction and/or rehabilitation works of the Kananga School Complex as well as the monitoring and control of the works -- Signed Contract Price: Dollar des tats-Unis 742,050.00
has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 09 Sep 2022 for the country of Congo, DR. It has been categorized on Architectural and related services & Feasibility study, advisory service, analysis & Pre-feasibility study and technological demonstration & Overhaul and refurbishment work & Technical inspection services of engineering structures & Technical inspection and testing services & Construction work for school buildings. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.


Selection of the Firm for the realization of the architectural and technical studies relating to the reconstruction and/or rehabilitation works of the Kananga School Complex as well as the monitoring and control of the works -- Signed Contract Price: Dollar des tats-Unis 742,050.00

General Information

Contract Awarded - Congo, DR - Sélection du Cabinet pour la réalisation des études architecturales et techniques relatives aux travaux de reconstruction et/ou réhabilitation du Complexe scolaire de Kananga ainsi que du suivi et contrôle des travaux

Selection of the Firm for the realization of the architectural and technical studies relating to the reconstruction and/or rehabilitation works of the Kananga School Complex as well as the monitoring and control of the works -- Signed Contract Price: Dollar des tats-Unis 742,050.00
Contract Award
OP00194140
Congo, DR
9 Sep 2022
French
Architectural and related services , Feasibility study, advisory service, analysis , Pre-feasibility study and technological demonstration , Overhaul and refurbishment work , Technical inspection services of engineering structures , Technical inspection and testing services , Construction work for school buildings

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us