loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

PD/CCBDIADP/e-GP/2022-23/WD-39-42/Lot-1 Construction of Dug well for solar operated pumping system (40-50 inches diameter, 120-130 feet depth) including 360 meters long water distribution system- 4 Nos.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title PD/CCBDIADP/e-GP/2022-23/WD-39-42/Lot-1 Construction of Dug well for solar operated pumping system (40-50 inches diameter, 120-130 feet depth) including 360 meters long water distribution system- 4 Nos. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 19 Sep 2022 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Water distribution & Water-well drilling & Distribution system & Water distribution and related services & Wells construction work & Dredging and pumping works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

PD/CCBDIADP/e-GP/2022-23/WD-39-42/Lot-1 Construction of Dug well for solar operated pumping system (40-50 inches diameter, 120-130 feet depth) including 360 meters long water distribution system- 4 Nos.
Invitation to Tender
PD/CCBDIAP/EGP/2022-23/07
Bangladesh
Cumilla
19 Sep 2022
2 Oct 2022
English
Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Water distribution , Water-well drilling , Distribution system , Water distribution and related services , Wells construction work , Dredging and pumping works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us