loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

PD/CCBDIADP/e-GP/2022-23/WD-5-26/Lot-3 Re-Excavation of Irrigation and drainage Khal/canal with leveling, dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment including pumping & bailing out water from khal and construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. at any upazila under Project Area.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title PD/CCBDIADP/e-GP/2022-23/WD-5-26/Lot-3 Re-Excavation of Irrigation and drainage Khal/canal with leveling, dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment including pumping & bailing out water from khal and construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. at any upazila under Project Area. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 19 Sep 2022 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Construction work for dams, canals, irrigation channels and aqueducts & Covered or partially-covered railway excavations & Dredging and pumping works & Structures construction work & Drainage construction works & Covered or partially-covered excavations & Embankment works & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Construction work for water projects & Excavating and earthmoving work & Irrigation channel construction work & Drainage canal construction work & Drainage works & Covered or partially-covered road excavations. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

PD/CCBDIADP/e-GP/2022-23/WD-5-26/Lot-3 Re-Excavation of Irrigation and drainage Khal/canal with leveling, dressing and compaction of excavated soil to embankment including pumping & bailing out water from khal and construction of water passing structure on the both side of embankment of khal etc. at any upazila under Project Area.
Invitation to Tender
PD/CCBDIAP/EGP/2022-23/263
Bangladesh
Cumilla
19 Sep 2022
2 Oct 2022
English
Construction work for dams, canals, irrigation channels and aqueducts , Covered or partially-covered railway excavations , Dredging and pumping works , Structures construction work , Drainage construction works , Covered or partially-covered excavations , Embankment works , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Construction work for water projects , Excavating and earthmoving work , Irrigation channel construction work , Drainage canal construction work , Drainage works , Covered or partially-covered road excavations

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us