loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

INF-2020-21-404442-01 1) Construction of Menstrual Hygine room for Girls with attached wash room of kushna girls high school. (2) Construction of Menstrual Hygine room for Girls with attached wash room of BCB high school (Bhomradanga) at Dora union.(3)Construction of Water Treatment plant at Elangi UP.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title INF-2020-21-404442-01 1) Construction of Menstrual Hygine room for Girls with attached wash room of kushna girls high school. (2) Construction of Menstrual Hygine room for Girls with attached wash room of BCB high school (Bhomradanga) at Dora union.(3)Construction of Water Treatment plant at Elangi UP. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 27 Sep 2022 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Water-treatment work & Waste-treatment plant construction work & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Water-treatment plant construction work & Construction work for school buildings & Drinking-water treatment plant construction work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

INF-2020-21-404442-01 1) Construction of Menstrual Hygine room for Girls with attached wash room of kushna girls high school. (2) Construction of Menstrual Hygine room for Girls with attached wash room of BCB high school (Bhomradanga) at Dora union.(3)Construction of Water Treatment plant at Elangi UP.
Invitation to Tender
22-23/02
Bangladesh
Jhenaidah
27 Sep 2022
17 Oct 2022
English
Water-treatment work , Waste-treatment plant construction work , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Water-treatment plant construction work , Construction work for school buildings , Drinking-water treatment plant construction work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us