loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-TENDER-DHKPBS-4-HDD-02-2022-23 Construction works of 0.425 KM 33 KV Underground Cable Laying at Kadamtoli-Teghoria Flyover crossing ( One spot at Chunkutia -08 Nos cable & anotehr one spot at Teghoria-04 Nos Cable Laying as per Design & Drawing and Direction of Engineer-in-Charge) through Horizontal Directional Drilling (HDD) Under Dhaka PBS-4.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-TENDER-DHKPBS-4-HDD-02-2022-23 Construction works of 0.425 KM 33 KV Underground Cable Laying at Kadamtoli-Teghoria Flyover crossing ( One spot at Chunkutia -08 Nos cable & anotehr one spot at Teghoria-04 Nos Cable Laying as per Design & Drawing and Direction of Engineer-in-Charge) through Horizontal Directional Drilling (HDD) Under Dhaka PBS-4. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 30 Oct 2022 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Underground work other than tunnels, shafts and subways & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Installation of cable laying & Drilling and exploration work & Construction work & Engineering works and construction works & Cable, wire and related products. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-TENDER-DHKPBS-4-HDD-02-2022-23 Construction works of 0.425 KM 33 KV Underground Cable Laying at Kadamtoli-Teghoria Flyover crossing ( One spot at Chunkutia -08 Nos cable & anotehr one spot at Teghoria-04 Nos Cable Laying as per Design & Drawing and Direction of Engineer-in-Charge) through Horizontal Directional Drilling (HDD) Under Dhaka PBS-4.
Invitation to Tender
26.12.2637.213.02.015.21.152; Date: 18-10-2022
Bangladesh
Dhaka
30 Oct 2022
10 Nov 2022
English
Underground work other than tunnels, shafts and subways , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Installation of cable laying , Drilling and exploration work , Construction work , Engineering works and construction works , Cable, wire and related products

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans