loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

e-TENDER-NDPBS-1-HDD-03-2022-23 Construction works of 0.240 KM 33 KV Underground Cable Laying at Bangladesh Special Economic Zone Approach Road crossing at Araihazar (08 Nos Cable Laying as per Design, Drawing and Direction of Engineer-in-Charge) through Horizontal Directional Drilling (HDD) Under Narsingdi PBS-1.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title e-TENDER-NDPBS-1-HDD-03-2022-23 Construction works of 0.240 KM 33 KV Underground Cable Laying at Bangladesh Special Economic Zone Approach Road crossing at Araihazar (08 Nos Cable Laying as per Design, Drawing and Direction of Engineer-in-Charge) through Horizontal Directional Drilling (HDD) Under Narsingdi PBS-1. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 30 Oct 2022 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Drilling and exploration work & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Construction work & Road construction works & Engineering works and construction works & Installation of cable laying & Underground work other than tunnels, shafts and subways & Cable, wire and related products & Construction work for highways, roads. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

e-TENDER-NDPBS-1-HDD-03-2022-23 Construction works of 0.240 KM 33 KV Underground Cable Laying at Bangladesh Special Economic Zone Approach Road crossing at Araihazar (08 Nos Cable Laying as per Design, Drawing and Direction of Engineer-in-Charge) through Horizontal Directional Drilling (HDD) Under Narsingdi PBS-1.
Invitation to Tender
26.12.2637.213.02.015.21.151; Date: 18-10-2022
Bangladesh
Dhaka
30 Oct 2022
10 Nov 2022
English
Drilling and exploration work , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Construction work , Road construction works , Engineering works and construction works , Installation of cable laying , Underground work other than tunnels, shafts and subways , Cable, wire and related products , Construction work for highways, roads

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us