loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Supply work of 33 KV Eye Connector, 33 KV T-Connector, 33 KV Bolt Connector, 33 KV Socket (500 RM/800 RM), 33 KV Heat-Ring Nut, 11 KV Heat-Ring Nut, 11 KV Socket (240 RM/185 RM), 11/0.4 KV Transformers HT & LT Bushing Rods, Two-Part Connectors, PIV Tapes etc. of S&D Division- Halishahar Office.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Supply work of 33 KV Eye Connector, 33 KV T-Connector, 33 KV Bolt Connector, 33 KV Socket (500 RM/800 RM), 33 KV Heat-Ring Nut, 11 KV Heat-Ring Nut, 11 KV Socket (240 RM/185 RM), 11/0.4 KV Transformers HT & LT Bushing Rods, Two-Part Connectors, PIV Tapes etc. of S&D Division- Halishahar Office. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 05 Dec 2022 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Transformers & Bolts and screws & Electric motors, generators and transformers & Parts of electric motors, generators and transformers & Plugs and sockets & Bolts. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Supply work of 33 KV Eye Connector, 33 KV T-Connector, 33 KV Bolt Connector, 33 KV Socket (500 RM/800 RM), 33 KV Heat-Ring Nut, 11 KV Heat-Ring Nut, 11 KV Socket (240 RM/185 RM), 11/0.4 KV Transformers HT & LT Bushing Rods, Two-Part Connectors, PIV Tapes etc. of S&D Division- Halishahar Office.
Invitation to Tender
27.11.1500.741.03.05.22.286, Date-24.11.2022
Bangladesh
Chattogram
5 Dec 2022
15 Dec 2022
English
Transformers , Bolts and screws , Electric motors, generators and transformers , Parts of electric motors, generators and transformers , Plugs and sockets , Bolts

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us