loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Portugal - Supply of School Milk in Educational Establishments for Pre-School and 1st Cycle of Basic Education in the Municipality of Setúbal, for the academic years 2023/2024 and 2024/2025 and 2025/2026

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Portugal - Supply of School Milk in Educational Establishments for Pre-School and 1st Cycle of Basic Education in the Municipality of Setúbal, for the academic years 2023/2024 and 2024/2025 and 2025/2026 --
Fornecimento de Leite Escolar nos Estabelecimentos de Educação do Pré-Escolar e do 1º Ciclo do Ensino Básico do Município de Setúbal, para os anos letivos de 2023/2024 e 2024/2025 e 2025/2026
has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 23 Apr 2023 for the country of Portugal. It has been categorized on UHT milk. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.


Fornecimento de Leite Escolar nos Estabelecimentos de Educação do Pré-Escolar e do 1º Ciclo do Ensino Básico do Município de Setúbal, para os anos letivos de 2023/2024 e 2024/2025 e 2025/2026

General Information

Portugal - Supply of School Milk in Educational Establishments for Pre-School and 1st Cycle of Basic Education in the Municipality of Setúbal, for the academic years 2023/2024 and 2024/2025 and 2025/2026

Fornecimento de Leite Escolar nos Estabelecimentos de Educação do Pré-Escolar e do 1º Ciclo do Ensino Básico do Município de Setúbal, para os anos letivos de 2023/2024 e 2024/2025 e 2025/2026
Invitation for Bids
2023/S 077-232177
Portugal
Portugal-Setúbal
23 Apr 2023
15 May 2023
English
UHT milk

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us