loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Italy - Contract for school transport as 2023/2024 2024/2025 renewable for two AS

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Italy - Contract for school transport as 2023/2024 2024/2025 renewable for two AS --
Appalto Trasporto scolastico a.s. 2023/2024 2024/2025 rinnovabile per due A.S.
has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 31 May 2023 for the country of Italy. It has been categorized on Public road transport services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.


Appalto Trasporto scolastico a.s. 2023/2024 2024/2025 rinnovabile per due A.S.

General Information

Italy - Contract for school transport as 2023/2024 2024/2025 renewable for two AS

Appalto Trasporto scolastico a.s. 2023/2024 2024/2025 rinnovabile per due A.S.
Invitation for Bids
2023/S 102-320817
Italy
Italy-Gambettola
31 May 2023
5 Jul 2023
English
Public road transport services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans