loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

DELIVERY OF COMBINED THREE-WAY VALVES PN10, DN100 TO 200 WITH VERTICAL OUTLET

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title DELIVERY OF COMBINED THREE-WAY VALVES PN10, DN100 TO 200 WITH VERTICAL OUTLET --

LIVRAISON DE VANNES COMBINEES A TROIS VOIES PN10, DN100 A 200 A SORTIE VERTICALE
has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 17 Jul 2023 for the country of Belgium. It has been categorized on Valves defined by function. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

LIVRAISON DE VANNES COMBINEES A TROIS VOIES PN10, DN100 A 200 A SORTIE VERTICALE

General Information

DELIVERY OF COMBINED THREE-WAY VALVES PN10, DN100 TO 200 WITH VERTICAL OUTLET
LIVRAISON DE VANNES COMBINEES A TROIS VOIES PN10, DN100 A 200 A SORTIE VERTICALE
Invitation for Bids
2023/S 132-421320
Belgium
Belgium-Brussels
17 Jul 2023
4 Aug 2023
English
Valves defined by function

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans