loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

PVRZ-23P_181_ВО: Volkswagen Caravelle car repair services body number WV2ZZZ7HZBH023966 - UA-2023-11-03-002857-a

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title PVRZ-23P_181_ВО: Volkswagen Caravelle car repair services body number WV2ZZZ7HZBH023966 - UA-2023-11-03-002857-a --

ПВРЗ-23П_181_ВО: Послуги з ремонту автомобіля Volkswagen Caravelle № кузова WV2ZZZ7HZBH023966
has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 06 Nov 2023 for the country of Ukraine. It has been categorized on Repair and maintenance services of cars. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

ПВРЗ-23П_181_ВО: Послуги з ремонту автомобіля Volkswagen Caravelle № кузова WV2ZZZ7HZBH023966

General Information

PVRZ-23P_181_ВО: Volkswagen Caravelle car repair services body number WV2ZZZ7HZBH023966 - UA-2023-11-03-002857-a
ПВРЗ-23П_181_ВО: Послуги з ремонту автомобіля Volkswagen Caravelle № кузова WV2ZZZ7HZBH023966
Invitation to Tender
UA-2023-11-03-002857-a
Ukraine
6 Nov 2023
11 Nov 2023
Ukrainian
Repair and maintenance services of cars

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans