loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

ASSIGNMENT OF THE URBAN TRANSPORT SERVICE FOR THE FOUR-YEAR PERIOD STARTING FROM THE 2023/24 WINTER SEASON UNTIL THE 2027 SUMMER SEASON – MUNICIPALITY OF SESTRIERE CIG: A025DCCC2D

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title ASSIGNMENT OF THE URBAN TRANSPORT SERVICE FOR THE FOUR-YEAR PERIOD STARTING FROM THE 2023/24 WINTER SEASON UNTIL THE 2027 SUMMER SEASON – MUNICIPALITY OF SESTRIERE CIG: A025DCCC2D has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 13 Nov 2023 for the country of Italy. It has been categorized on Public road transport services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

ASSIGNMENT OF THE URBAN TRANSPORT SERVICE FOR THE FOUR-YEAR PERIOD STARTING FROM THE 2023/24 WINTER SEASON UNTIL THE 2027 SUMMER SEASON – MUNICIPALITY OF SESTRIERE CIG: A025DCCC2D
Invitation for Bids
Italy
Italy-Cesana Torinese
13 Nov 2023
20 Nov 2023
English
Public road transport services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans