loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Design and Construction of Elevated Metro Viaduct of length 17.624 km between Ch.21256.814 to Ch.38881.7 including Railway spans of length 70m & 100m and 6-lane Double-Decker Road bridge/flyover of length 1.027km on National Highway on integrated Piers between Ch. 22873.8 to Ch. 23900.777, in Reach-1A of NMRP Phase-2

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Design and Construction of Elevated Metro Viaduct of length 17.624 km between Ch.21256.814 to Ch.38881.7 including Railway spans of length 70m & 100m and 6-lane Double-Decker Road bridge/flyover of length 1.027km on National Highway on integrated Piers between Ch. 22873.8 to Ch. 23900.777, in Reach-1A of NMRP Phase-2 --

Nagpur Metro Urban Mobility Project
_01_Manual has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 02 Jan 2024 for the country of India. It has been categorized on Construction work for bridges & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Nagpur Metro Urban Mobility Project
_01_Manual

General Information

Design and Construction of Elevated Metro Viaduct of length 17.624 km between Ch.21256.814 to Ch.38881.7 including Railway spans of length 70m & 100m and 6-lane Double-Decker Road bridge/flyover of length 1.027km on National Highway on integrated Piers between Ch. 22873.8 to Ch. 23900.777, in Reach-1A of NMRP Phase-2
Nagpur Metro Urban Mobility Project
_01_Manual
Invitation for Bids
India
2 Jan 2024
8 Feb 2024
English
Construction work for bridges , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us