loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

LOCAL PUBLIC TRANSPORT SERVICE ON THE C30 AND C31 LINES

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title LOCAL PUBLIC TRANSPORT SERVICE ON THE C30 AND C31 LINES --

SERVIZIO DI TRASPORTO PUBBLICO LOCALE SULLE LINEE C30 E C31
has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 27 Nov 2023 for the country of Italy. It has been categorized on Public road transport services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

SERVIZIO DI TRASPORTO PUBBLICO LOCALE SULLE LINEE C30 E C31

General Information

LOCAL PUBLIC TRANSPORT SERVICE ON THE C30 AND C31 LINES
SERVIZIO DI TRASPORTO PUBBLICO LOCALE SULLE LINEE C30 E C31
Invitation for Bids
Italy
Italy-Como
27 Nov 2023
20 Dec 2023
English
Public road transport services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans