loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Contract with a multipurpose cadastre approach the migration services of SNR missionary systems in accordance with the characteristics and conditions established in the technical annexes that form an integral part of the Request for Offer - SDO

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Contract with a multipurpose cadastre approach the migration services of SNR missionary systems in accordance with the characteristics and conditions established in the technical annexes that form an integral part of the Request for Offer - SDO --

Contract Value: COP 1089333314.00
has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 05 Jan 2024 for the country of Colombia . It has been categorized on . For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: COP 1089333314.00

General Information

Awarded - Contract with a multipurpose cadastre approach the migration services of SNR missionary systems in accordance with the characteristics and conditions established in the technical annexes that form an integral part of the Request for Offer - SDO
Contract Value: COP 1089333314.00
Contract Award
Colombia
5 Jan 2024
Spanish

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans