loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Development of design documentation for the reconstruction of the 110kV Siedlce Ujrzanów - Łosice overhead power line into a double-circuit overhead line from the 400/110 Siedlce Ujrzanów station to the 110/15kV Łosice station

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Development of design documentation for the reconstruction of the 110kV Siedlce Ujrzanów - Łosice overhead power line into a double-circuit overhead line from the 400/110 Siedlce Ujrzanów station to the 110/15kV Łosice station has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 08 Jan 2024 for the country of Poland. It has been categorized on Overhead power lines & Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines & Overhead line construction & Ancillary works for electricity power lines & Construction work for electricity power lines. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Development of design documentation for the reconstruction of the 110kV Siedlce Ujrzanów - Łosice overhead power line into a double-circuit overhead line from the 400/110 Siedlce Ujrzanów station to the 110/15kV Łosice station
Invitation for Bids
Poland
8 Jan 2024
30 Jan 2024
English
Overhead power lines , Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines , Overhead line construction , Ancillary works for electricity power lines , Construction work for electricity power lines

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us