loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

TCE CONSTRUCTION WORK OF THE P34 R+2 SCHOOL LOCATED AT THE MOULAY RACHID DISTRICT PREFECTURE LOT 1: CLASSES, SPORTS FIELDS, EXTERIOR DEVELOPMENT AND FENCE LOT 2: ADMINISTRATION, MULTIMEDIA ROOM, LIBRA… - 13/24

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title TCE CONSTRUCTION WORK OF THE P34 R+2 SCHOOL LOCATED AT THE MOULAY RACHID DISTRICT PREFECTURE LOT 1: CLASSES, SPORTS FIELDS, EXTERIOR DEVELOPMENT AND FENCE LOT 2: ADMINISTRATION, MULTIMEDIA ROOM, LIBRA… - 13/24 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 30 Jan 2024 for the country of Morocco. It has been categorized on Construction work for school buildings & Multi-purpose sports facilities construction work & Single-purpose sports facilities construction work & Construction work & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Construction work for sports facilities & Repair work on sports fields & Sports fields maintenance services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

TCE CONSTRUCTION WORK OF THE P34 R+2 SCHOOL LOCATED AT THE MOULAY RACHID DISTRICT PREFECTURE LOT 1: CLASSES, SPORTS FIELDS, EXTERIOR DEVELOPMENT AND FENCE LOT 2: ADMINISTRATION, MULTIMEDIA ROOM, LIBRA… - 13/24
Invitation to Tender
13/24
Morocco
MAROC, CASABLANCA
30 Jan 2024
22 Feb 2024
French
Construction work for school buildings , Multi-purpose sports facilities construction work , Single-purpose sports facilities construction work , Construction work , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Construction work for sports facilities , Repair work on sports fields , Sports fields maintenance services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us