loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Repair & renovation of existing Car Garrage of Divisional Commissioner's residence at Barishal. - PWD/Bari/Memo-48/29-01-24/Sl-1/2023-24

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Repair & renovation of existing Car Garrage of Divisional Commissioner's residence at Barishal. - PWD/Bari/Memo-48/29-01-24/Sl-1/2023-24 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 22 Feb 2024 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Car maintenance services & Car repair services & Refurbishment work & Refurbishment of run-down buildings. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Repair & renovation of existing Car Garrage of Divisional Commissioner's residence at Barishal. - PWD/Bari/Memo-48/29-01-24/Sl-1/2023-24
Invitation to Tender
Bangladesh
Barishal
22 Feb 2024
28 Feb 2024
English
Car maintenance services , Car repair services , Refurbishment work , Refurbishment of run-down buildings

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us