loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

2024 NIAID Omnibus Broad Agency Announcement: "Development of Medical Countermeasures for Biodefense and Emerging Infectious Diseases" - HHS-NIH-NIAID-BAA-2024-1

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title 2024 NIAID Omnibus Broad Agency Announcement: "Development of Medical Countermeasures for Biodefense and Emerging Infectious Diseases" - HHS-NIH-NIAID-BAA-2024-1 -- AN12 - Health R&D Services; Health care services; Applied Research has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 27 Feb 2024 for the country of United States. It has been categorized on Electronic warfare systems and counter measures & Health services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

AN12 - Health R&D Services; Health care services; Applied Research

General Information

2024 NIAID Omnibus Broad Agency Announcement: "Development of Medical Countermeasures for Biodefense and Emerging Infectious Diseases" - HHS-NIH-NIAID-BAA-2024-1
AN12 - Health R&D Services; Health care services; Applied Research
Invitation for Bids
United States
27 Feb 2024
12 Mar 2024
English
Electronic warfare systems and counter measures , Health services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans