loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Package No. DA-3.106.50: At Shajahanpur Railway colony, Dhaka: Repairs to Quarter. No. B/15 =16 units including plaster work, sanitary work, plastic painting (inside), weather Coat… - DEN-3/DA/egp61/2023-24/3.106.50

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Package No. DA-3.106.50: At Shajahanpur Railway colony, Dhaka: Repairs to Quarter. No. B/15 =16 units including plaster work, sanitary work, plastic painting (inside), weather Coat… - DEN-3/DA/egp61/2023-24/3.106.50 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 25 Mar 2024 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Intercity railway works & Painting work & Painting and protective-coating work of structures & Plumbing and sanitary works & Plastering work & Sanitary works & City railway construction work & Overhaul and refurbishment work & Painting work of buildings & Painting work of structures & Railway construction works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Package No. DA-3.106.50: At Shajahanpur Railway colony, Dhaka: Repairs to Quarter. No. B/15 =16 units including plaster work, sanitary work, plastic painting (inside), weather Coat… - DEN-3/DA/egp61/2023-24/3.106.50
Invitation to Tender
Bangladesh
Dhaka
25 Mar 2024
4 Apr 2024
English
Intercity railway works , Painting work , Painting and protective-coating work of structures , Plumbing and sanitary works , Plastering work , Sanitary works , City railway construction work , Overhaul and refurbishment work , Painting work of buildings , Painting work of structures , Railway construction works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us