loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Package No. DA-3.114.2: At Shajahanpur Railway colony Dhaka: Cleaning & repairing drain and removing garbage to prevent water logging around Quarter No. B/17, C/6, C/4, B/1, C/7, C… - DEN-3/DA/egp68/2023-24/3.114.2

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Package No. DA-3.114.2: At Shajahanpur Railway colony Dhaka: Cleaning & repairing drain and removing garbage to prevent water logging around Quarter No. B/17, C/6, C/4, B/1, C/7, C… - DEN-3/DA/egp68/2023-24/3.114.2 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 25 Mar 2024 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Intercity railway works & City railway construction work & Railway construction works & Overhaul and refurbishment work & Drainage works & Drains construction work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Package No. DA-3.114.2: At Shajahanpur Railway colony Dhaka: Cleaning & repairing drain and removing garbage to prevent water logging around Quarter No. B/17, C/6, C/4, B/1, C/7, C… - DEN-3/DA/egp68/2023-24/3.114.2
Invitation to Tender
Bangladesh
Dhaka
25 Mar 2024
8 Apr 2024
English
Intercity railway works , City railway construction work , Railway construction works , Overhaul and refurbishment work , Drainage works , Drains construction work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us