loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Design, Supply, and Installation of 33/11KV Substations and 11/0.415KV Package Substations within the GBA - GESREP

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Design, Supply, and Installation of 33/11KV Substations and 11/0.415KV Package Substations within the GBA - GESREP has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Apr 2024 for the country of Gambia. It has been categorized on Substation equipment. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Design, Supply, and Installation of 33/11KV Substations and 11/0.415KV Package Substations within the GBA - GESREP
Specific Procurement Notices
Gambia
3 Apr 2024
English
Substation equipment

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us