loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Package No-DA-3.106.59: At Shajahanpur Railway colony Dhaka: Repairs to quarter no. CS/7 = 02 Units and CS/08 = 02 units (total 04 units) and balance work of CS/02 = 08 units inclu… - DEN-3/DA/egp75/2023-24/3.106.59

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Package No-DA-3.106.59: At Shajahanpur Railway colony Dhaka: Repairs to quarter no. CS/7 = 02 Units and CS/08 = 02 units (total 04 units) and balance work of CS/02 = 08 units inclu… - DEN-3/DA/egp75/2023-24/3.106.59 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 11 Apr 2024 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on City railway construction work & Railway construction works & Overhaul and refurbishment work & Intercity railway works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Package No-DA-3.106.59: At Shajahanpur Railway colony Dhaka: Repairs to quarter no. CS/7 = 02 Units and CS/08 = 02 units (total 04 units) and balance work of CS/02 = 08 units inclu… - DEN-3/DA/egp75/2023-24/3.106.59
Invitation to Tender
Bangladesh
Dhaka
11 Apr 2024
25 Apr 2024
English
City railway construction work , Railway construction works , Overhaul and refurbishment work , Intercity railway works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us