loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork - RDW in Chełm Reconstruction of the provincial road No. 842 Rudnik Szlachecki - Wysokie - Krasnystaw together with the construction of a sidewalk, reconstruction of bus stop bays, construction of pedestrian crossings, reconstruction of exits and drainage of the road lane in Zażółkiew from km 62+750.00 to km 63+ 002.10 - 237370-2024

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork - RDW in Chełm Reconstruction of the provincial road No. 842 Rudnik Szlachecki - Wysokie - Krasnystaw together with the construction of a sidewalk, reconstruction of bus stop bays, construction of pedestrian crossings, reconstruction of exits and drainage of the road lane in Zażółkiew from km 62+750.00 to km 63+ 002.10 - 237370-2024 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 25 Apr 2024 for the country of Poland. It has been categorized on Railway construction works & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work & Road construction works & Drainage works & Construction work for airfields & Airfield pavement construction work & Drainage construction works & Construction work for electricity power lines & Ancillary works for pipelines and cables & Construction work for highways & Flatwork & Intercity railway works & Construction work for highways, roads & Construction work & Ancillary works for electricity power lines & City railway construction work & General construction work for pipelines & Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines & Pedestrian ways construction work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork - RDW in Chełm Reconstruction of the provincial road No. 842 Rudnik Szlachecki - Wysokie - Krasnystaw together with the construction of a sidewalk, reconstruction of bus stop bays, construction of pedestrian crossings, reconstruction of exits and drainage of the road lane in Zażółkiew from km 62+750.00 to km 63+ 002.10 - 237370-2024
Invitation for Bids
Poland
25 Apr 2024
8 May 2024
English
Railway construction works , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work , Road construction works , Drainage works , Construction work for airfields , Airfield pavement construction work , Drainage construction works , Construction work for electricity power lines , Ancillary works for pipelines and cables , Construction work for highways , Flatwork , Intercity railway works , Construction work for highways, roads , Construction work , Ancillary works for electricity power lines , City railway construction work , General construction work for pipelines , Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines , Pedestrian ways construction work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us