loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Marine Cargo Survey Services in Madagascar - 12-1NTS-24-Q-0006

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Marine Cargo Survey Services in Madagascar - 12-1NTS-24-Q-0006 -- H199 - QUALITY CONTROL- MISCELLANEOUS has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 29 Apr 2024 for the country of Madagascar. It has been categorized on Surveying services & Survey services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

H199 - QUALITY CONTROL- MISCELLANEOUS

General Information

Marine Cargo Survey Services in Madagascar - 12-1NTS-24-Q-0006
H199 - QUALITY CONTROL- MISCELLANEOUS
Invitation for Bids
Madagascar
29 Apr 2024
6 May 2024
English
Surveying services , Survey services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us