loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Lead the structuring of procurement needs by the MinAmbiente for Component 5 of the CM Project, support in the preparation of administrative acts required for the implementation of environmental sector policies. - OP00244423 - Colombia

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Lead the structuring of procurement needs by the MinAmbiente for Component 5 of the CM Project, support in the preparation of administrative acts required for the implementation of environmental sector policies. - OP00244423 - Colombia -- Contract Value: COP 51000000.00 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 06 Jun 2024 for the country of Colombia . It has been categorized on . For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: COP 51000000.00

General Information

Awarded - Lead the structuring of procurement needs by the MinAmbiente for Component 5 of the CM Project, support in the preparation of administrative acts required for the implementation of environmental sector policies. - OP00244423 - Colombia
Contract Value: COP 51000000.00
Contract Award
Colombia
6 Jun 2024
English

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans