loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Procurement of semiskilled laborer for construction of toilet and maintenance of school in Woldya town by Woldya town food security and safety net coordination office. - OP00292399 - Ethiopia

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Procurement of semiskilled laborer for construction of toilet and maintenance of school in Woldya town by Woldya town food security and safety net coordination office. - OP00292399 - Ethiopia -- Contract Value: ETB 99998.83 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 06 Jun 2024 for the country of Ethiopia. It has been categorized on Food, beverages and related products & Overhaul and refurbishment work & Construction work for school buildings. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: ETB 99998.83

General Information

Awarded - Procurement of semiskilled laborer for construction of toilet and maintenance of school in Woldya town by Woldya town food security and safety net coordination office. - OP00292399 - Ethiopia
Contract Value: ETB 99998.83
Contract Award
Ethiopia
6 Jun 2024
English
Food, beverages and related products , Overhaul and refurbishment work , Construction work for school buildings

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us