loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - River bank protection works; Lot 01 Sahavaviana and Iazafo in the Iazafo landscape, Lot 02: Sahave in the Soanierana Landscape, Lot 03: Sahafotra in the Soanierana Ivongo landscape. - OP00292543 - Madagascar

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - River bank protection works; Lot 01 Sahavaviana and Iazafo in the Iazafo landscape, Lot 02: Sahave in the Soanierana Landscape, Lot 03: Sahafotra in the Soanierana Ivongo landscape. - OP00292543 - Madagascar -- Contract Value: MGA 1616756251.00 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 06 Jun 2024 for the country of Madagascar. It has been categorized on Riverbank protection works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: MGA 1616756251.00

General Information

Awarded - River bank protection works; Lot 01 Sahavaviana and Iazafo in the Iazafo landscape, Lot 02: Sahave in the Soanierana Landscape, Lot 03: Sahafotra in the Soanierana Ivongo landscape. - OP00292543 - Madagascar
Contract Value: MGA 1616756251.00
Contract Award
Madagascar
6 Jun 2024
French
Riverbank protection works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us