loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Construction work for highways, roads - National Road No. 176 reconstruction works of the Pirčiupiai-Jašiūnai section from 21,809 to 24,790 km and the railway crossing (about 23,686 km) km - 350232-2024

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Construction work for highways, roads - National Road No. 176 reconstruction works of the Pirčiupiai-Jašiūnai section from 21,809 to 24,790 km and the railway crossing (about 23,686 km) km - 350232-2024 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 17 Jun 2024 for the country of Lithuania. It has been categorized on City railway construction work & Construction work for highways, roads & Intercity railway works & Construction work & Road construction works & Railway construction works & Construction work for highways & Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Construction work for highways, roads - National Road No. 176 reconstruction works of the Pirčiupiai-Jašiūnai section from 21,809 to 24,790 km and the railway crossing (about 23,686 km) km - 350232-2024
Invitation for Bids
Lithuania
17 Jun 2024
3 Jul 2024
English
City railway construction work , Construction work for highways, roads , Intercity railway works , Construction work , Road construction works , Railway construction works , Construction work for highways , Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us