loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

ПЗ-24Р_65_ВО: Design development works – of the estimate documentation for the object: (Reconstruction of VRP-110kV xxxxxxx xxx of the Southern Railway JSC Ukrzaliznytsia, xxxxxxx XXXxxx.) (45220000-5… - UA-2024-06-28-003788-a

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title ПЗ-24Р_65_ВО: Design development works – of the estimate documentation for the object: (Reconstruction of VRP-110kV xxxxxxx xxx of the Southern Railway JSC Ukrzaliznytsia, xxxxxxx XXXxxx.) (45220000-5… - UA-2024-06-28-003788-a has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 02 Jul 2024 for the country of Ukraine. It has been categorized on Railway construction works & City railway construction work & Intercity railway works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

ПЗ-24Р_65_ВО: Design development works – of the estimate documentation for the object: (Reconstruction of VRP-110kV xxxxxxx xxx of the Southern Railway JSC Ukrzaliznytsia, xxxxxxx XXXxxx.) (45220000-5… - UA-2024-06-28-003788-a
Invitation for Bids
Ukraine
2 Jul 2024
13 Jul 2024
Ukrainian
Railway construction works , City railway construction work , Intercity railway works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us